5-6A

PosTeamOverall
Win
Overall
Loss
District
Win
District
Loss
OTPFPAStreak
1Southlake Carroll100700421181W10
2Keller82520361201W3
3K Fossil Ridge64430224224W1
4Denton Guyer55430257255L2
4NW Eaton55250192215L3
6Byron Nelson37340-1267309W2
7K Timber Creek28160224329L6
7Keller Central28251-0165325L1

5-6A

DateEventTime/Results
30
Aug
Rockwall-Heath -vs- Timber Creek10 / 47
30
Aug
SL Carroll -vs- S Grd Prairie25 / 08
31
Aug
Byron Nelson -vs- Arl Lamar38 / 56
31
Aug
Fossil Ridge -vs- Flower Mound14 / 10
31
Aug
Aledo -vs- Denton Guyer40 / 0
31
Aug
Keller -vs- Abilene Cooper41 / 15
31
Aug
NW Eaton -vs- FW Brewer34 / 03
31
Aug
NRH Birdville -vs- Keller Central31 / 24
6
Sep
Arlington -vs- Byron Nelson37 / 34
6
Sep
Rich Berkner -vs- Keller07 / 43
7
Sep
Cedar Hill -vs- Denton Guyer28 / 0
7
Sep
Keller Central -vs- NRH Richland17 / 21
7
Sep
Fossil Ridge -vs- Denton Ryan19 / 26
7
Sep
Prosper -vs- Timber Creek56 / 14
7
Sep
S Grd Prairie -vs- NW Eaton12 / 27
7
Sep
Colley Heritage -vs- SL Carroll17 / 42
14
Sep
Byron Nelson -vs- The Colony24 / 42
14
Sep
Denton Guyer -vs- No Crowley45 / 28
14
Sep
Keller -vs- Grand Prairie43 / 0
14
Sep
Keller Central -vs- Little Elm13 / 31
14
Sep
Lewis Hebron -vs- Fossil Ridge17 / 37
14
Sep
Timber Creek -vs- West Mesquite42 / 54
14
Sep
Naaman Forest -vs- NW Eaton06 / 13
14
Sep
Od Permian -vs- SL Carroll20 / 24
21
Sep
Denton Guyer -vs- Bye 00:00:00 UTC12:00 am
21
Sep
Keller -vs- Bye 00:00:00 UTC12:00 am
21
Sep
Keller Central -vs- Bye 00:00:00 UTC12:00 am
21
Sep
K Fossil Ridge -vs- Bye 00:00:00 UTC12:00 am
21
Sep
K Timber Creek -vs- Bye 00:00:00 UTC12:00 am
21
Sep
NW Eaton -vs- Bye 00:00:00 UTC12:00 am
21
Sep
NW Byron Nelson -vs- Bye 00:00:00 UTC12:00 am
21
Sep
SL Carroll -vs- Bye 00:00:00 UTC12:00 am
27
Sep
Denton Guyer -vs- Keller Central34 / 14
27
Sep
Timber Creek -vs- NW Eaton14 / 06
28
Sep
Fossil Ridge -vs- Byron Nelson14 / 09
28
Sep
SL Carroll -vs- Keller58 / 37
4
Oct
Byron Nelson -vs- Keller Central27 / 31-OT
4
Oct
Fossil Ridge -vs- NW Eaton28 / 30
5
Oct
Denton Guyer -vs- SL Carroll29 / 33
5
Oct
Keller -vs- Timber Creek43 / 22
11
Oct
NW Eaton -vs- Keller13 / 30
12
Oct
SL Carroll -vs- Byron Nelson41 / 17
12
Oct
Keller Central -vs- Fossil Ridge21 / 38
12
Oct
Timber Creek -vs- Denton Guyer25 / 35
18
Oct
Byron Nelson -vs- Timber Creek31 / 14
19
Oct
Denton Guyer -vs- Keller31 / 17
19
Oct
Keller Central -vs- NW Eaton07 / 31
19
Oct
Fossil Ridge -vs- SL Carroll26 / 47
25
Oct
NW Eaton -vs- Denton Guyer21 / 49
25
Oct
SL Carroll -vs- Keller Central49 / 14
26
Oct
Keller -vs- Byron Nelson36 / 34
26
Oct
Timber Creek -vs- Fossil Ridge19 / 20
1
Nov
Fossil Ridge -vs- Keller14 / 22
2
Nov
Byron Nelson -vs- Denton Guyer35 / 21
2
Nov
Keller Central -vs- Timer Creek17 / 14
2
Nov
SL Carroll -vs- NW Eaton45 / 0
8
Nov
Denton Guyer -vs- Fossil Ridge13 / 14
9
Nov
NW Eaton -vs- Byron Nelson17 / 21
9
Nov
Timber Creek -vs- SL Carroll13 / 57
9
Nov
Keller -vs- Keller Central49 / 7